SpookyPumpkin

SpookyPumpkin

Real Name: Virender Panwar
Born in 2005, I dream of creating a manga someday. When I saw the opportunity, I jumped right in. You support will be precious!!

registered at: Jul 03, 2022
Roles
  • Author
  • Achievement Badges
    Novel Cover Upload Level 2

    Love, Curses, Parade
    icon-views
    46
    icon-reaction-12

    Love, Curses, Parade

    Washita could feel life going out of his body as he laid down on the ground, dead. As he thought this was the end, it wasn't. He woke up in another world, a world where technology is far greater than it was in the past one. A place where a historical, traditional group dedicated to protect the we...

    Updated: Jul 04, 2022
    Chapters: 
    1
    |
    Ongoing
    ActionCyberpunkEcchiIsekaiSupernatural
    icon-views
    36
    icon-reaction-13

    DeCipher

    In the year 2808, a dystopian society emerged as humanity reaches technological enlightenment. The riches became richer, and the poor became poorer. The people with power enslaved normal people and mistreated them. The people with not enough power had to stay in the outskirts of developed regions...

    Updated: Jul 03, 2022
    Chapters: 
    1
    |
    Ongoing
    ActionCyberpunkSci-FiSeinenShounen