Makinohara sensorika

Makinohara sensorika

registered at: Jul 25, 2022
MyAnimeList iconMyAnimeList icon
Roles
  • Author
  • Badge

    badge-bronze

    bronze
    Achievement Badges
    Thumbs up Level 2
    Comments Level 1
    Published Chapter Level 4
    Novel Cover Upload Level 2
    Time(Daily access) Level 2

    Just trying to make stories. Feel free to give them a read and leave a comment, thank you.
    Just a reader
    Hello, I'm Joe Gold. I'm a writer of web novels and short stories, all set in my own original multiverse. I'm a lifelong anime, comic book, and video game fan, and my fiction is often reminiscent of the series I grew up with.
    Hi, I'm Vidal Hernández, also known by my pen name Sosin, and I'm a writer, programmer, and translator.
    Real Name: Virender Panwar Born in 2005, I dream of creating a manga someday. When I saw the opportunity, I jumped right in. You support will be precious!!
    Writing because I love to and because I daydream too much to keep all these dang thoughts inside! *New here! As the name implies, I like making new friends-- Let me know the lay of the land, if you'd be so kind.
    Just an ordinary traveler passing through worlds. Also, an amateur writer with a dream.
    I'am a 22 years old Brazilian I hope you enjoy my novels
    She/Her Idiot Asexual I am a Coffee/Milk Tea addicted Illustrator, who likes to write and draw comics!! Big fan of horror, romance, and comedy Currently trying to finish up my art degree! You can find me and my art on Instagram!
    just following some good authors. dont mind me.
    Hey, my name is Hussain Maknoon I'm a beginner story writer I like to write stories because it's fun and I feel like the more I write the more I get better at writing so be patient with me, please And try to give me advice if possible I hope you enjoy the journey with me.
    Get ideas by simulation and experiments. Maximum brainstorming around 11 PM - 12 AM while lying on the bed
    A self-published author of "The Guardian of Hope." Drafts available, up until Chapter 28~ Links below for the paperback and ebook~ Follow me on IG: erii1776 Find me on Discord: Erii#5151
    If you like my novel, I'll like yours, If you follow me I'll follow you, I'm nice like that
    Hi. I like to write, but I wouldn't consider myself a writer. I hope you'll still enjoy!
    Just a mechanical engineer with lots of fantasy steering logic up. I hope my artwork inspires you and introduces you to a new world of emotions and stimuli. Feel free to leave a comment, so that I read your own novels too. Let's support each other.
    Always very lazy, but always serious when someone calls me out.